● Recruitment of School Wind Band Conductor | 2024-06-02 | |
● Grade B Girls Volleyball Competition (D1) | 2024-05-31 | |
● Grade C Girls Volleyball Competition (D1) | 2024-05-31 | |
● 聯校音樂大賽2024獲得多項獎項 | 2024-05-26 | |
● 香港學校戲劇節2024評判推介演出獎 | 2024-05-25 | |
● Dr Therese LU Health Care Scholarship 2024 | 2024-05-17 | |
● Champion in Girls' (Grade C) Basketball Team | 2024-05-14 | |
● Applied Learning Scholarship 2022/23 | 2024-05-14 | |
● Champion in Girls' (Grade B) Basketball Team | 2024-05-08 | |
● Champion in Boys' (Grade B) Basketball Team | 2024-05-06 | |
● Join us for the School Maker Faire (創客嘉年華) | 2024-05-06 | |
● PolyU Science Young Talents Competition 2024 | 2024-05-06 | |
● 恭賀侯任希同學獲得「傑出藝術作品獎」 | 2024-04-15 | |
● Inter-school Table Tennis Competition | 2024-04-15 | |
● Awardees in ROBOFEST Competition 2024 | 2024-04-05 | |
● Awardees in LEGO WRO Robotic Competition | 2024-04-05 | |
● 校際羽毛球比賽男子乙組冠軍 | 2024-04-05 | |
● Inter-school Long Distance Run Competition | 2024-04-03 | |
● Inter-school Cross-country Competition | 2024-04-03 | |
● 恭賀4A兩名同學於第二十屆泛珠三角物理奧林匹克競賽及中華名校邀請賽獲獎 | 2024-04-02 | |
● Congratulations to 5C Kwong Sze Oi Sarah | 2024-03-11 | |
● Congratulations to 2D Siu Yik Nam | 2024-03-10 | |
● 恭喜4F葉芷因同學獲得跳高亞軍 | 2024-03-10 | |
● Champion of 11th THF Asia Choi Young Seok Cup | 2024-02-06 | |
● 恭喜中二陳庭軒獲得帶Teen童路標語創作比賽季軍 | 2024-01-30 | |
● Shortlist for Germany Study Tour 2023-2024 | 2024-01-29 | |
● 恭喜5C 鄺施愛獲得公民田徑錦標女子乙組標槍冠軍 | 2024-01-27 | |
● 全港中學生「你眼中的物流」短片拍攝比賽 | 2024-01-26 | |
● 全港中學中國歷史研習獎勵計劃成績 | 2024-01-26 | |
● 2023 Sha Tin District Outstanding Young People | 2024-01-24 | |
● Recruitment of Japanese class tutor | 2024-01-24 | |
● The 3rd in International BIO Olympiad (HK) | 2024-01-17 | |
● 恭喜4F葉芷因同學獲得跳高獎項 | 2024-01-16 | |
● 恭賀5C鄺施愛獲得多項女子標槍獎項 | 2024-01-16 | |
● 恭賀中一詹梓進同學獲得兩項全港象棋比賽佳績 | 2024-01-15 | |
● 恭喜鄺施愛打破香港女子U18 標槍紀錄 | 2023-12-28 | |
● 開放日 X 升中資訊 (6/1/2024) | 2023-12-11 | |
● 第40屆全國中學生物理競賽一等獎 | 2023-12-05 | |
● Youth ImpACT Award 2.0-2022-2023 | 2023-12-04 | |
● "Create Your District” Competition 2023 | 2023-12-04 | |
● Champion in the Jing Ying Badminton Tournament | 2023-11-25 | |
● Gold Medal in iGEM (Paris) Competition | 2023-11-22 | |
● 全港校際經濟辯論比賽冠軍 | 2023-11-15 | |
● 校際羽毛球比賽女子甲組亞軍 | 2023-11-15 | |
● 「共融盃」全港中小學徵文比賽初中組季軍 | 2023-11-09 | |
● Merit award in painting competition | 2023-11-09 | |
● Bronze award in Logo Design Competition | 2023-11-09 | |
● Shortlist for Taiwan Study Tour 2023-2024 | 2023-11-08 | |
● Shortlist for Inner Mongolia Study Tour 23-24 | 2023-11-08 | |
● 家長校董選舉結果(任期2023-2025) | 2023-11-06 | |